REGIONAL WORKSHOP, HUBLI

FAX NO. 2332341(0836)

Sl No  Designation Working unit Mobile/Phone Number
1 Works Manager RWS-Hubli 7760991950
2 Dy Works Manager RWS-Hubli 7760991951
3 Asst Adm Officer RWS-Hubli 7760991953
4 Asst Accounts Officer RWS-Hubli 7760991954
5 Asst Stores Officer RWS-Hubli 7760991955
6 Security & Vigilance Officer RWS-Hubli 7760991956
7 Labour & Welfare Officer RWS-Hubli 7760991957
8 Asst Mechanical Engineer RWS-Hubli 7760991958
9 Asst Statistical Officer (I/c) RWS-Hubli 7760943341
10 Asst Mech Engineer RWS-Hubli 70220-09120
11 Asst Mech Engineer RWS-Hubli 70220-10958
Back To Top