Chikkodi Division Telephone Numbers

FAX NO. 2431238 (0831) EPABX-(0831) : 2466808, 2400811, 2400814

Sl No  Designation Working unit Mobile/Phone Number
1 Divisional Controller Divnl. Office 7760991850
2 Divisional Mechanical Engineer Divnl. Office 7760991851
3 Divisional Traffic Officer Divnl. Office 7760991852
4 Asst Adm Officer ( I/c) Divnl. Office 7760991853
5 Asst Accounts Officer Divnl. Office 7760991854
6 Dy.CLWO Divnl. Office 7760991859
7 Statistical Officer Divnl. Office 7760991855
8 Asst Stores Officer Divnl. Office 7760991856
9 Asst Law Officer(I/c) Divnl. Office 7760991857
10 Security & Vigilance Officer Divnl. Office 7760991858
11 Asst Executive Engineer  Divnl. Office 7760991861
12 Asst Mechanical Engineer DWS 7760991860
13 Depot Manager(I/c) Chikkodi 7760991875
14 Depot Manager Gokak 7760991878
15 Depot Manager Athani 7760991876
16 Depot Manager Raibag 7760991880
17 Depot Manager Nippani 7760991879
18 Depot Manager Sankeshwar 7760991877
19 D S I   7760991881
20 DC PA   9686572997
21 Control Point Chikkodi  08338-272143
22 Control Point Nippani 08338-220008
23 Control Point Sankeshwar 08333-273340
24 Control Point Gokak  08332-225047
25 Control Point Rayabhag  958331
26 Control Point Hukkeri 08333-266363
27 Control Point Athani  08289-251127
28 Control Point Kagawad  08339-264230
29 Control Point Borgaon 08338-251484
Back To Top